Alle Ergebnisse nach Gegnern

Ratinger Uhus

G31-W07-U04-L20

4:13 - 1:2 - 0:8 - 5:8 - 2:1

3:4 - 7:8 - 3:6 - 6:13 - 4:5

2:8 - 3:5 - 0:2 - 5:7 - 3:12

5:10 - 8:7 - 5:6 - 5:5 - 3:9

2:3 - 6:6 - 3:8 - 5:2 - 5:6

8:6 - 8:4 - 3:3 - 3:3 - 16:3

11:1 

Düsseldorf Donkeys

G25-W17-U01-L07

28:0 - 4:5 - 9:3 - 5:3 - 9:0

3:4 - 3:4 - 8:1 - 2:0 - 9:3

6:7 - 4:2 - 5:3 - 8:2 - 2:11

5:4 - 4:3 - 6:3 - 4:2 - 6:4

4:5 - 4:5 - 5:5 - 15:2 - 11:4

Herner Honks

G18-W10-U00-L08

0:5 - 0:3 - 3:4 - 4:2 - 3:4

3:8 - 6:1 - 6:5 - 6:8 - 6:4

5:17 - 4:6 - 9:2 - 5:3 - 6:1

11:6 - 11:0 - 10:5

Duisburg Crabs

G14-W08-U00-L06

11:3 - 3:16 - 4:14 - 3:14 - 4:3

1:13 - 5:8 - 14:8 - 1:0 - 3:5

6:2 - 7:2 - 11:1 - 7:1

Wanne Eickel Knights

G13-W00-U00-L13

3:21 - 0:10 - 2:15 - 1:8 - 0:3

0:6 - 5:12 - 4:11 - 4:9 - 5:6

8:20 - 3:15 - 5:20

Eisbären Wesel

G11-W00-U01-L10

0:8 - 1:13 - 3:18 - 3:7 - 5:20

2:8 - 6:6 - 4:8 - 5:9 - 4:8

2:3

Essen Thunder

G08-W02-U00-L06

0:3 - 1:2 - 2:5 - 4:5 - 1:2

2:7 - 7:2 - 6:5

Yetis Krefeld

G06-W06-U00-L00

9:3 - 9:5 - 10:3 - 15:4 - 11:4

14:1

Hammer Elche

G05-W04-U00-L01

3:0 - 1:4 - 4:0 - 5:0 - 6:0

Dragons Wesel

G05-W03-U00-L02

5:1 - 2:1 - 2:6 - 7:0 - 2:6

Duisburg Dolphins

G05-W00-U00-L05

0:25 - 1:4 - 0:4 - 0:3 - 1:3 

Weseler Huskys

G05-W05-U00-L00

37:0 - 43:1 - 28:2 - 15:0 - 6:0

Alaskan Malamutes

G04-W03-U00-L01

3:1 - 3:10 - 13:7 - 30:0

Ratinger Flames

G04-W02-U00-L02

9:10 - 4:7 - 6:3 - 9:6

Niederrhein Flyers

G04-W00-U00-L04

3:8 - 4:5 - 5:8 - 4:5

Cologne Smilies

G04-W00-U00-L04

1:9 - 3:15 - 3:11 - 0:19

EHC Gefrierbrand

G03-W03-U00-L00

5:1 - 14:0 - 4:1

Black Mustangs

G03-W02-U00-L01

1:7 - 12:6 - 11:6

EHC Wesel Damen

G02-W02-U00-L00

26:6 - 26:0

Onlinefüchse Duisburg

G02-W02-U00-L00

11:1 - 21:1

"Just for Fun" Wesel

G02-W02-U00-L00

10:4 - 11:2

Herner Hobby EG

G02-W02-U00-L00

10:4 - 14:8

Old Dirty Ducks

G02-W01-U00-L01

9:8 - 2:5

Eisbären Krefeld

G02-W00-U00-L02

3:4 - 0:1

ETC Gelsenkirchen

G02-W00-U00-L02

0:9 - 1:2

Rüttenscheider EG

G02-W00-U00-L02

1:4 - 7:17

Icebreaker Soest

G02-W00-U00-L02

2:7 - 2:12 

Secondary Flyers

G02-W00-U00-L02

6:16 - 1:11

Krefeld Finns

G02-W00-U00-L02

4:17 - 4:13

Neusser Albatrosse

G01-W01-U00-L00

15:3

Niers Wikings

G01-W01-U00-L00

8:0

Longnecks Iserlohn

G01-W01-U00-L00

5:0

Ddorf Rheinlanders

G01-W01-U00-L00

5:2

Phönix Duisburg

G01-W00-U00-L01

0:1

Bären Neuwied

G01-W00-U00-L01

1:3

Icebrummis Brackwede

G01-W00-U00-L01

1:4

Icebulls Düsseldorf

G01-W00-U00-L01

5:8

Schlittercracks Kassel

G01-W00-U00-L01

0:3

Eissportfreunde Lage

G01-W00-U00-L01

0:3

Scating Bears

G01-W00-U00-L01

7:11

Eisperlentaucher Hamm

G01-W00-U00-L01

0:4

Krefeld Cannix

G01-W00-U00-L01

4:12

Eiswürfel Düsseldorf

G01-W00-U00-L01

2:13

KEV Fanclub

G01-W00-U00-L01

2:17

Please reload